#24 Chris Wallace |
| total | 3-pts | f-throw | rebounds | scoring | |||||||||||||||||
| Opponent | Date | gs | min | fg-fga | pct | 3fg-fga | pct | ft-fta | pct | off | def | tot | avg | pf | fo | ast | t/o | blk | stl | pts | avg |
| at Medgar Evers | 11/15/17 | * | 15 | 3-6 | .500 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.0 |
| PENN ST.-WILKES-BARRE | 11/17/17 | * | 23 | 5-11 | .455 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-5 | .800 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 7.0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10.0 |
| SUNY ONEONTA | 11/18/17 | * | 24 | 6-11 | .545 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-9 | .667 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12.7 |
| SUSQUEHANNA | 11/21/17 | * | 27 | 5-8 | .625 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5.5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12.5 |
| PENN COLLEGE | 11/26/17 | * | 15 | 5-7 | .714 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-1 | 1.000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 12.2 |
| MESSIAH | 11/29/17 | * | 21 | 6-8 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 12.8 |
| at Hood | 12/2/17 | * | 24 | 1-6 | .167 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.6 |
| at Alvernia | 12/6/17 | * | 24 | 7-13 | .538 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6.0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11.9 |
| WIDENER | 12/9/17 | * | 16 | 2-8 | .250 | 0-0 | .000 | 9-10 | .900 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 12.0 |
| YORK (NY) | 12/16/17 | * | 29 | 8-16 | .500 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 12.8 |
| MARYWOOD | 12/17/17 | * | 22 | 5-6 | .833 | 0-0 | .000 | 6-6 | 1.000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 13.1 |
| SUNY NEW PALTZ STATE | 12/29/17 | * | 17 | 6-8 | .750 | 0-0 | .000 | 3-3 | 1.000 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 13.3 |
| CARNEGIE MELLON | 12/30/17 | * | 22 | 9-16 | .563 | 0-1 | .000 | 4-4 | 1.000 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5.7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 13.9 |
| at Lebanon Valley | 1/3/18 | * | 28 | 5-11 | .455 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13.6 |
| STEVENSON | 1/6/18 | * | 20 | 9-13 | .692 | 0-0 | .000 | 5-6 | .833 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 14.3 |
| ALBRIGHT | 1/10/18 | * | 25 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 8-11 | .727 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5.8 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 14.6 |
| at Arcadia | 1/13/18 | * | 31 | 8-15 | .533 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 14.8 |
| HOOD | 1/20/18 | * | 31 | 6-13 | .462 | 0-0 | .000 | 0-1 | .000 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5.8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 14.7 |
| at Messiah | 1/24/18 | * | 25 | 4-6 | .667 | 0-1 | .000 | 3-7 | .429 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5.9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14.5 |
| at Widener | 1/27/18 | * | 24 | 6-14 | .429 | 0-1 | .000 | 1-3 | .333 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 14.4 |
| ALVERNIA | 1/31/18 | * | 24 | 7-10 | .700 | 0-0 | .000 | 1-2 | .500 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6.0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 14.4 |
| ARCADIA | 2/3/18 | * | 26 | 3-7 | .429 | 0-0 | .000 | 9-12 | .750 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14.5 |
| at Stevenson | 2/10/18 | * | 27 | 6-9 | .667 | 0-0 | .000 | 4-6 | .667 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 6.1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 14.5 |
| LEBANON VALLEY | 2/13/18 | * | 30 | 6-11 | .545 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-2 | 1.000 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6.1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 14.5 |
| at Albright | 2/17/18 | * | 34 | 4-9 | .444 | 0-0 | .000 | 2-4 | .500 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 6.4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 14.3 |
| at Lebanon Valley | 2/21/18 | * | 39 | 3-9 | .333 | 0-1 | .000 | 0-0 | .000 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14.0 |
| Totals | 26 | 643 | 141-265 | .532 | 0-5 | .000 | 82-106 | .774 | 48 | 115 | 163 | 6.3 | 71 | 2 | 49 | 51 | 37 | 52 | 364 | 14.0 | |
| Games played: 26 | Rebounds/game: 6.3 | |
| Points/game: 14.0 | Assists/game: 1.9 | |
| FG Pct: 53.2 | Turnovers/game: 2.0 | |
| 3FG Pct: 0.0 | Assist/turnover ratio: 1.0 | |
| FT Pct: 77.4 | Steals/game: 2.0 | |
| Blocks/game: 1.4 |